82200
RN

Robinet oblique
pour Optipress
 

dMat.Art. NrSuissetecRKCHFQuantité
15Bronze82200.22621.4222658.00
18Bronze82200.23621.4232663.50
22Bronze82200.24621.4242671.00
28Bronze82200.25621.4252690.00
35Bronze82200.26621.42626132.00
42Bronze82200.27621.42726194.00
54Bronze82200.28621.42826247.00