55041
RN

Optipress-Therm-Verschraubung
 

dMat.Art. NrRKCHFMenge
15Stahl verzinkt55041.222615.20
18Stahl verzinkt55041.232617.30
22Stahl verzinkt55041.242621.30
28Stahl verzinkt55041.252635.50
35Stahl verzinkt55041.262648.40
42Stahl verzinkt55041.272673.50
54Stahl verzinkt55041.2826116.50