55003
RN

Optipress-Therm-Bogen 45°
 

dMat.Art. NrRKCHFMenge
15Stahl verzinkt55003.22262.75
18Stahl verzinkt55003.23263.15
28Stahl verzinkt55003.25265.10
35Stahl verzinkt55003.26269.60
42Stahl verzinkt55003.272615.00
54Stahl verzinkt55003.282619.80
76.1Stahl verzinkt55003.713353.00
88.9Stahl verzinkt55003.722863.50