55001
RN

Optipress-Therm-Bogen 90°
 

dMat.Art. NrRKCHFMenge
15Stahl verzinkt55001.22262.75
18Stahl verzinkt55001.23262.95
22Stahl verzinkt55001.24263.50
28Stahl verzinkt55001.25264.40
35Stahl verzinkt55001.26269.70
42Stahl verzinkt55001.272615.50
54Stahl verzinkt55001.282619.90
76.1Stahl verzinkt55001.713354.00
88.9Stahl verzinkt55001.723363.50